Biography

0

Marie McCray Quick Facts

Alias: Marie, Sheila, Michelle
Date of Birth: 5/21/1985
Home Town: Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
Measurements: 32B-26-32
Height: 5’2
Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Blue

Marie McCray Biography.

Marie McCray made her adult entertainment debut in 2007 when she was 22 years old. The first film that Marie starred in was Angel Face for VCX studios in 2007. Starring alongside her in her first film were Dakoda Brookes, Evan Stone and Jada Fire. In her feature on Angel Face Marie not only makes her on screen debut but also her hardcore debut.

Marie McCray has a solid fan base of redhead lovers as well as lovers of the petite woman, standing at only 5’2 and 99lbs Marie certainly fits that category well! Over the years Marie’s fan base has continued to grow as she has furthered her niche interest to include films in the foot fetish, bisexual, hairy, and lesbian niches.

During her career Marie McCray has worked for many big name adult studios including Hustler, Jules Jordan Video, New Sensations, Penthouse, Medium Pimpin, Adam and Eve and Club Jenna! Through all of these big name studio films Marie has found herself working alongside some big names in the porn star world including Eva Angelina, Missy Stone and Veronica Rayne.

12 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Marty Gederman says:

    I can’t refrain from placing comments.

  2. Basilio says:

    hola soy Basilio Martin y queria decirte que me has parecido preciosa y me gustaria contactar contigo si es posible.
    te dejo mi msn …basilioajedrez@hotmail.com

  3. Fan says:

    You are an exceptionally attractive women, and I am partial to deep redheads like you. I have some recommendations, if I may be so bold. First, keep your red bush – there is no need to shave yourself, as it is very appealing and attractive. It provides a deep sense of womanhood. Second, you don’t ever need to do any body changes or enhancements such as implants, etc. You are beautiful as you are, and just be your own natural self. That is what makes you so lovely.

  4. Your Fan says:

    You are so attractive and lovely as you are, please do not put any tattoo or enhancement to your body. Sincerely,

  5. hoosier says:

    without a doubt the most beautiful porn star i have ever seen, well most beautiful woman for that matter. luv ya

  6. ali says:

    you are the most beautiful woman i have ever seen on porn films and i love to search for your nice body photos whenever i get searching.

  7. baiser says:

    i wanna sleep with u marie !!!!!!!!!

  8. Brett says:

    Marie,

    Advice from one redhead to another. Don’t tattoo yourself or enlarge your breasts! Your beautiful and natural just like Gwen Summers.

  9. Leon says:

    Marie, you are the embodiment of my perfect woman.

  10. as says:

    I was very happy when I met marie McCray he was number 1 star in the world today please unite me with my girl she wanted to interview him directly in front of me

  11. morris butler says:

    the above advice about leaving your body like it is ,is good advice,you do not need any enhancements to what you have.. you are perfect like you are. i would love to get some of the videos featured on this website. i cant seem to get them to play on my mac. if you will, let me know where i can get them. also, i would like to see more of you on kink.

    good luck
    morris

  12. Eric Schultz says:

    So, I only want to give you money as a performer, but your website doesn’t have that option. I do not want to give
    “teenjags.com” or “bangbus.com” (who I actually like), my money. It should go directly to the performer. Get your tax person/agent on this. It should be a kickstarter, or in most people’s cases’, a “dickstater” … good work. I appreciate your abilities. –eric

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *